RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA 2003/04
Presidente: PALLERI Roberto
Allenatori
BARONI G.Luca |
Esordienti A |
MAGGIOLI Athos |
Ragazzi - Junior - Cadetti - Senior |
MAZZARI Mirko |
Esordienti B |
MAZZOTTI Valeria |
Esordienti |
RIVA Corrado | Preparatore atletico |
TARLAZZI Simona |
Esordienti C |
ATLETI PER CATEGORIA
Es.C Femmine
1 |
BENELLI Lisa |
2 |
GIULIANI Gaia |
3 |
LANARO Martina |
4 |
VALDIFIORI Federica |
Es.C Maschi
1 |
ZANI Lorenzo |
2 |
BISON Andrea |
3 |
PALLERI Federico |
4 |
TASSINARI Luca |
5 |
CALARCO Simone |
6 |
CERVELLATI Federico |
7 |
CICOGNANI Matteo |
8 |
LAGHI Marco |
9 |
NAVALLI Fabio |
10 |
SAVINI Lorenzo |
Es.B Femmine
1 |
CANIATO Luisa |
2 |
GABANINI Sara |
3 |
BARONI Elena |
4 |
CERVI Alessia |
5 |
CIUFFOLI Alessandra |
6 |
COCCORULLO Sara |
7 |
GUADAGNO Gaia |
Es.B Maschi
1 |
POLIDORI Mattia |
2 |
SCUDELLARI Marco |
3 |
TASSINARI Matteo |
4 |
DALL'OLIO Matteo |
5 |
NAPOLI Lorenzo |
6 |
ZANOTTI Lorenzo |
Es.A Femmine
1 |
BENEDETTI Lucrezia |
2 |
BARZAGLI Elena |
3 |
BELLALBA Valentina |
4 |
CASTELLARI Anna |
5 |
FIUMANA Manuela |
5 |
FLORIDIA Elena |
6 |
SENNI Linda |
Es.A Maschi
1 |
BIANCHI Lorenzo |
2 |
GUANDALINI Massimiliano |
3 |
MARTINI Lorenzo |
4 |
REGARD Lorenzo |
5 |
MATTEUCCI Andrea |
6 |
MONTI Matteo |
7 |
RAGUZZONI Marco |
8 |
SABBATANI Carlo |
RAGAZZI Femmine
1 |
SIRNA Sara |
2 |
VISCUSI Giulia |
3 |
BARONI Giorgia |
RAGAZZI Maschi
1 |
CASTELLARI Dario |
2 |
LUGARESI Alberto |
3 |
MALTONI Riccardo |
4 |
MARTINI Fabrizio |
5 |
MAGGIOLI Lorenzo |
6 |
NAPOLI Maurizio |
7 |
UTILI Luca |
8 |
FACCHINETTI Luca |
9 |
SCORTICHINI Federico |
10 |
SERVIDEI Francesco |
11 |
VISCUSI Federico |
12 |
VULCANO Antonio |
JUNIOR Femmine
1 |
GUANDALINI Simona |
2 |
VILLA Martina |
4 |
SABBATANI Chiara |
JUNIOR Maschi
1 |
NARDINI Daris |
ASSOLUTI Femmine
1 |
BALDINI Annarita |
2 |
PALLERI Sara |
3 |
SCUDELLARI Carlotta |
4 |
BAGNARA Serena |
5 |
BISI Alessandra |
6 |
FACCHINETTI Giulia |
7 |
FARNETI Carlotta |
8 |
GHIRARDINI Silvia |
9 |
TONI Anita |
10 |
TRIOSSI Tamara |
11 |
SAVELLI Elisa |
12 |
TARLAZZI Simona |
ASSOLUTI Maschi
1 |
GALBUSERA Giorgio |
2 |
VILLA Federico |